Sort by:
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

(2pcs) Walkie Talkie Retevis UHF 400-470MHz Ham Radio Hf Transceiver Radio Communicator Walkie-talkie Handy

Size: 65 x26x14mmWaterproof: NoSamrt Home Interface: NoCommunication Interface: WirelessPower: batteryBrand Name: ZOCORFIDAnswering Mode: Hands-freeItem Type: Intercom SystemMaterial: ABSModel Number: ZC-D01Zone Number: NOInstallation: other
€103.94 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

1 pair 8 Channel Twin Walkie Talkies 2-Way Mini Radio 3KM Range Interphone LCD Display Portable Radio Communicator

Answering Mode: HandheldBrand Name: FLOUREONPower: batteryWaterproof: NoZone Number: NoneItem Type: Intercom SystemSamrt Home Interface: NoCommunication Interface: WirelessAccess Control: NoneModel Number: M-880Installation: otherProduct: Walkie TalkieSound: Good sound qualityVolume: Adjustable volume levelRange:...
€34.15 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

100pcs/lot SC/UPC Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Fiber Coupler For Telecome network and Optic communication Equipment

Model Number: SC/UPC AdaptorBrand Name: JoinwitFiber Type: Single ModeItem Length: 1mConnector Type: SC/APCSize: 10x10x10Compatible: UbiquitiModel Number: SC/UPC Adaptor
€26.04 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

100pcs/lot SC/UPC Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Fiber Coupler For Telecome network and Optic communication Equipment

Model Number: SC/UPC AdaptorBrand Name: JoinwitFiber Type: Single ModeItem Length: 1mConnector Type: SC/APCSize: 10x10x10Compatible: UbiquitiModel Number: SC/UPC Adaptor
€26.04 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

10G BIDI XFP Tx1330nm/Rx1270 Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 60km XFP Transceivers Optical Communication Equipment 3 Pairs a Packet

Model Number: 10G BIDI XFP ModuleItem Length: 1mConnector Type: SC/APCCompatible: Cisco,Arista,Juniper,HP,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,TP-linkBrand Name: hilinksyscondition: brand newDate Transfer Rate: 10GWavelength: Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm Tx1270nm/Rx1330nmDistance: 60kmCE RoSH: compliantDDM: YesLogo: Can be customizedConector: LC/SC optionalwarranty: 3...
€683.55 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

10G BIDI XFP Tx1330nm/Rx1270 Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 60km XFP Transceivers Optical Module Communication Equipment

Model Number: 10G BIDI XFP ModuleBrand Name: hilinksyscondition: brand newDate Transfer Rate: 10GWavelength: Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm Tx1270nm/Rx1330nmDistance: 60kmCE RoSH: compliantDDM: YesLogo: Can be customizedConector: LC/SC optionalwarranty: 3 years
€628.98 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

10Pcs 868MHz 3dbi Antenna SMA Male Right Angle Gold-Plated Antenna Wireless Digital Meter Reading Communication System Antenna

Model Number: SMA-JBrand Name: ALLiSHOPType: AdapterGender: Maleis_customized: YesApplication: Lighting, Antenna
€54.93 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

1200m EJEAS E6 Motorcycle Communication System Vox Bluetooth Motorcycle Intercom Moto Helmet Headset Motorradhelm Bluetooth

Item Type: Helmet HeadsetApplicable Helmet Type: Universal,Open face,Flip Up Helmet,Full Face,Motocross,Half Helmet,ModularSpecial Features: 2 people at a time, 6 people connectionItem Weight: 0.6kgBrand Name: EJEASExternal Testing Certification: CEMaximum Number of...
€334.56 EUR €167.28 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

150M PAT-330 2.4G Wireless AV Audio and Video Sender Transmitter and Receiver System for DVD / DVR / IPTV / CCTV Camera / TV

Item Type: Communication ConverterModel Number: PAT-330Brand Name: kaycubeChannel: 4CHDistance: Up to 150MFrequency: 2.4G ISMPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)
€65.80 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

2 pcs 22 Channel Walkie Talkies 2-Way Mini Radio 3KM Range Interphone LCD Display Portable Radio Communicator

Size: 8.000*7.000*19.000cmCommunication Interface: WirelessAnswering Mode: HandheldModel Number: XF-638Samrt Home Interface: NoAccess Control: NoneItem Type: Intercom SystemPower: 6*AA BatteriesZone Number: NoneBrand Name: FLOUREONWaterproof: No
€26.23 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

2 way Motorbike Intercom Motorcycle Helmet Headset Communication System Interphone motor Headset Earphone

Brand Name: DewtreetaliExternal Testing Certification: CEMaximum Intercom Distance: <500mMaximum Number of Speakers: 2Item Type: Helmet HeadsetModel Name: Q1028Item Weight: 0.15kgSpecial Features: Compact and simple to use
€18.22 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

2 way Motorbike Intercom Motorcycle Helmet Headset Communication System Interphone motor Headset Earphone Dewtreetali

Item Type: Helmet HeadsetExternal Testing Certification: CEMaximum Number of Speakers: 2Brand Name: DewtreetaliMaximum Intercom Distance: <500mSpecial Features: Compact and simple to useModel Name: Q1028Item Weight: 0.15kg
€18.20 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

2PCE V8 BT-S2 Intercom Moto Motorcycle 5 Riders Bluetooth Communication System Helmet Headphone Walkie Talkie NFC Remote Control

Item Type: Helmet HeadsetItem Width: 15cmSpecial Function: With Remote Control,FMItem Length: 24cmApplicable Helmet Type: Motocross,Full Face,Half Helmet,Open face,Universal,Flip Up Helmet,ModularMaximum Intercom Distance: >1000mMaximum Number of Speakers: 6Brand Name: vnetphonePower Supply...
€303.66 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

2PCS UV-5R CB radio VOX 10Km Walkie Talkie pair Two Way radio communicator for Police Equipment Intercom UV 5R

Frequency Range: 136-174mhz / 400-520mhzMaximum Range: 5km-10kmDimensions: 60*32*110mmMaterial: PlasticBrand Name: BAOFENGModel Number: UV-5R baofeng uv5rWalkie Talkie Type: PortableType: Two Way RadioIs_Display: YesStorage Channel: 128channelsFeature: Cheap with high quality,radio ComunicadoFeature 2:...
€209.70 EUR €95.49 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

2pcs lot 433MHz antenna Small elbow rubber antenna Wireless digital Meter reading communication system

Brand Name: EOTHModel Number: PM433-WT50BMFrequency: 433MHzConnector: SMA Male
€8.63 EUR
Communication EquipmentsPhones & Telecommunications

2pcs Zastone X6 Mini Walkie Talkie UHF 400-470Mhz 16 Channels Two way radio With Headsets Portable Communication Equipment ZT-X6

Dimensions: 96*55*22mmFrequency Range: 400-470MHZMaximum Range: 3km-5kmWalkie Talkie Type: PortableModel Number: zastone-x6Material: PlasticStorage Channel: 16Talk Range: 5-10KMIs_Display: NoBrand Name: ZASTONEcolor: Blacktype s: Small size, mini portable radiofunction : portable handheld walkie...
€92.40 EUR €46.20 EUR